Team Scores Team Scores - Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Leaside H S 31 4 5 9 13 23 34 45
2 Malvern C I 57 2 15 18 22 30 39 52
3 Humberside C I 57 1 3 25 28 42 50 69
4 Don Mills C I 108 7 20 32 49 64 86
5 Lawrence Park C I 161 17 40 43 61 67 100
6 Vaughan Road Academy 167 24 29 51 63 109
7 Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 188 31 35 46 76 87
8 Etobicoke C I 218 10 56 58 94
9 R.H. King Academy 220 27 47 57 89 101
10 Richview C I 267 44 68 74 81 83 85 95
11 Pleasant View Jr HS 274 54 65 77 78 80 90
12 Cedarbrae C I 297 37 72 91 97 107 108
13 Victoria Park C I 300 38 55 103 104
14 Northview Heights S S 330 71 75 88 96 105 106
Team Scores - Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Birchmount Park C I 23 1 5 8 9 11 12 15
2 David and Mary Thomson C 90 14 16 29 31 39 80 81
3 Leaside H S 108 3 19 32 54 69 108 112
4 Richview C I 122 7 10 52 53 57 58 93
5 Etobicoke S. of the Arts 165 21 37 40 67 72
6 Northern S S 167 4 18 59 86
7 Humberside C I 196 2 17 70 107
8 U. of Toronto Schools 226 13 51 73 89
9 St. Andrew's Jr HS 229 6 62 77 84 95
10 W.L. MacKenzie C I 246 48 49 74 75 105
11 Pleasant View Jr HS 257 26 46 88 97
12 Victoria Park C I 269 47 65 66 91 109
13 Etobicoke C I 274 27 68 83 96 102 106
14 Albert Campbell C I 301 42 79 82 98 100 103 104
Team Scores - Junior Girls
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Malvern C I 50 9 10 15 16 17 27 33
2 Birchmount Park C I 67 1 3 12 51 72
3 York Mills C I 86 7 13 25 41 44 46 59
4 Sir Oliver Mowat C I 88 4 20 22 42
5 Richview C I 112 5 19 23 65 85
6 Humberside C I 126 6 21 49 50 57 77 86
7 Northern S S 159 26 39 40 54 58 74 78
8 Etobicoke C I 189 28 36 62 63 89 92
9 Etobicoke S. of the Arts 191 14 37 52 88
10 North Toronto C I 199 31 48 56 64
11 Newtonbrook S S 296 18 90 91 97
12 Weston C I 342 66 87 93 96 99 101 102
Team Scores - Junior Boys
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Malvern C I 33 4 6 8 15 54
2 Birchmount Park C I 35 2 10 11 12 23 70 92
3 York Mills C I 106 5 19 40 42 78 84 91
4 Martingrove C I 137 9 31 33 64 79 82 105
5 Earl Haig S S 183 20 46 55 62 74 87
6 Etobicoke C I 185 27 38 57 63 77
7 Agincourt C I 186 13 39 51 83 94
8 W.L. MacKenzie C I 205 29 50 58 68 89 100
9 Victoria Park C I 214 32 44 45 93 101
10 SATEC 239 35 52 67 85
11 Northern S S 240 14 65 80 81 103
12 Richview C I 244 3 75 76 90 97
13 David and Mary Thomson C 262 36 59 72 95 98
14 West Humber C.I. 283 25 66 88 104 106 108
Team Scores - Senior Girls
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Leaside H S 54 6 13 16 19 23 53
2 Malvern C I 54 3 8 17 26 28 39 49
3 Humberside C I 96 2 12 38 44 46 56 60
4 Etobicoke C I 125 21 33 35 36 43 58 71
5 R.H. King Academy 127 20 30 32 45 57 103
6 York Mills C I 143 24 27 37 55 61 62 66
7 Newtonbrook S S 162 31 41 42 48 72 89 104
8 Albert Campbell C I 177 15 18 64 80 112 127 130
9 Northern S S 204 4 50 63 87 94 96
10 Wexford C I 238 22 67 73 76 142
11 Agincourt C I 295 59 70 81 85 86 95 101
12 Richview C I 301 47 65 90 99 114 123
13 Lakeshore C I 420 68 106 120 126 132 136
14 Northview Heights S S 457 77 117 128 135 140
Team Scores - Senior Boys
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Sir Oliver Mowat C I 96 14 18 29 35 44 64 105
2 East York C I 116 5 22 27 62 63 75 90
3 Malvern C I 122 10 19 23 70 72
4 Humberside C I 142 7 21 48 66 82 98 99
5 R.H. King Academy 150 16 36 41 57 77 81 110
6 Northern S S 159 13 39 47 60 71 91 129
7 Etobicoke C I 161 2 40 45 74 89 94 104
8 David and Mary Thomson C 183 42 43 46 52 141
9 Richview C I 190 1 32 54 103 123
10 Newtonbrook S S 202 33 50 51 68 76 92 101
11 Albert Campbell C I 202 17 38 69 78 80 87 93
12 York Mills C I 218 25 55 65 73 83 86 97
13 Westview Centennial S S 279 28 37 100 114 116 120
14 Northview Heights S S 349 24 79 115 131 132 143 145
15 Scarlett Heights E. A. 387 67 88 106 126 140
16 West Humber C.I. 499 113 124 125 137 150 151 152